Oh yeah, speaking of lists, Nos, here's the last twenty films I've seen (two films ago!). You guys probably get annoyed with me posting these, but screw it, I like doing them damnit!
Best 5...
- Trick R Treat
- Hocus Pocus
- Paranomal Activity 3
- Creepshow
- Kick Ass
Worst 5...
- Sharktopus
- Dinoshark
- Johnny English 2
- Johnny English 2
- Johnny English 2!